Kamis, 03 Juni 2010


Full Name : Christian Sugiono
Nickname : Tian / Sugi
Place / Date of birth : Jakarta, 25 Februari 1981
Religion : Kristen
Height : 187 cm
Zodiak : Pisces
Hobby : Browsing Internet, Watching Live Concert
Biography Andrew Andika :

Muhammad Andrew Andika Fatturahman,. His real name is Muhammad Andrew Andika Fatturahman, was born in Bandung, 10 Juli 1987. Andrew Andika has multiple bloody, mix of American Pakistan and he was live in United States until 3 years old. Andrew had a handsome face, no wonder if many young girls and mature women interest to date and making love with him. Unfortunatelly, you can't find foto Andrew Andika telanjang or photo Andrew Andika bugil here, because actually he never photo nude in front of camera and this blog not porn site.

Last year we heard, Andrew Andhika had to treatment with surgical doctor to treat leukemia deadly disease and did bone marrow transplantation. The doctor use allogeneic bone marrow stem cell transplantation to treat the leukemia or cancer diseases and myelodysplastic syndrome (MDS) that involve the cells within the bone marrow, also referred to as hematopoietic cells. In an allogeneic transplant, his father's bone marrow cells are used to restore Andrew Andika's bone marrow after high dose chemotherapy and radiation therapy, and the surgical work sucessfull. His doctor said, "Bone marrow transplantation may be used in conjunction with additional treatments, such as chemotherapy, for various types of leukemia, lymphoma, breast, Hodgkin's disease, ovarian cancer, and other cancers."

Cowok SeksiCowok Tampan
Biografi Dimas Beck Biography :

Dimas Beck who have full name Dimas Kahlil Sudoyo Beck is the son of divorced couple Sharif Beck and Ida Sudoyo, that affected stroke disease 4 years ago. His father has Australian blood and mother come from Indonesia. Dimas Beck was born in Jakarta, 8 Mei 1988 and when he was young very friendly . He has one brother, Dan Beck and one sister, Dewi Beck who stayed in Australia and actually he offers to continue study in Australia university by his father but the bid was refused and prefer choose to work in entertainment especially Playlist SCTV with Cathy Sharon and Indra Bekti.

After his parents divorced, little Dimas Beck treated by the mother and grandmother. His mother worked hard to pay for school and family life until finally suffered the Stroke disease. Stroke is one of deadly diseases like cancer and heart attack, and can cause complications, permanent neurological damage and death. Stroke is the rapidly developing loss of function the brain because disturbance supply blood to the brain. Stroke have two classification, ischemic stroke and hemorrhagic stroke.
Cowok Bugil

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar